ORARIO “B” DOCENTI DI SOSTEGNO - DAL 15 AL 19 NOV / DAL 29 AL 03 DIC / DAL 13
AL 17 DIC
|
CAPOZZI |
DI MARCELLO |
DIVIZIA |
MELONI |
MONCELLI |
PASSA |
SANDOMENICO |
VETRUGNO |
||
L U N E D I |
1 ͣ |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 EC/SPORT/TEC 6-7 INGLESE CATANI/NOCCA |
|
|
2 ͣ |
08:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2A LAS AULA CIC |
|
|
|
3 ͣ |
09:40 |
5B LAS
45 PROG. ART. DI BRANCO –BONI |
|
2A LAS AULA CIC |
5B SIA
4 STORIA BONANNI |
1B LAS 27 DISC.
GEOM. PROTANI |
1 EC
7 MAT. MAZZOLA |
|
5C LAS 38 FILOSOFIA CERMIONI |
|
4 ͣ |
10:30 |
5B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH. PROTANI |
4A LAS 37 PROG.
GRAF. CESTRA |
|
2A LAS AULA CIC |
5C LAS 38 ITALIANO POFI |
|
|
|
|
5 ͣ |
11:20 |
4B LAS 18 MAT. FIS. NORO |
|
|
5B SIA
4 S. EC. AZ. LUPI |
1 EC/TEC 46 SCIENZE INF. MAZZOLA/CAPRARA |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
1B LAS 27 DISC.
GEOM. PROTANI |
5C LAS 38 FILOSOFIA CERMIONI |
|
6 ͣ |
12:10 |
4B LAS 18 ITALIANO GAGGIOLI |
4A LAS 37 LAB. GRAF. ZOLFINI |
|
|
1 EC/TEC 46 SCIENZE INF. MAZZOLA/CAPRARA |
5C LAS 38 INGLESE MATTOCCIA |
|
3BB LAS 20 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
|
7 ͣ |
13:00 |
|
|
1 A LAS 26 DISC.
GEOM. VOZZA |
5B SIA
4 S. G. EC. ANAGNI-MELONI |
|
|
|
|
|
8 ͣ |
13:50 14:40 |
|
|
1 A LAS 26 DISC.
GEOM. VOZZA |
ͣͣ |
|
|
|
|
|
M A R T E D I |
1 ͣ |
08:00 |
|
|
3B LAS 20 MAT. FIS. NORO |
|
5C LAS 38 ITALIANO POFI |
|
1B LAS 24 D.PL.SCUL. ANTONUCCI |
|
2 ͣ |
08:50 |
4B LAS 45 D. PR. ARR BERGAMINI |
|
3B LAS 20 MAT. FIS. NORO |
|
5C LAS 38 ITALIANO POFI |
|
1B LAS 24 D.PL.SCUL. ANTONUCCI |
|
|
3 ͣ |
09:40 |
5B LAS 45 PROG. ARCH. DI BRANCO/BONI |
4B LAS
23-18 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
3B LAS 20 MAT. FIS. NORO |
5B SIA
4 MATEMATICA MAZZOLA M. |
1B LAS 27 LAB. ART. VIGNOLA |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
4A LAS 10 MAT. FIS. COVIELLO |
4 A LAS 10 MATEMATICA COVIELLO |
|
4 ͣ |
10:30 |
5B LAS 31 MAT. NORO |
4B LAS 18 ITALIANO GAGGIOLI |
1A LAS 26 SCIENZE CELANI |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
|
1 EC/SPORT 7 MATEMATICA MAZZOLA M. |
|
4A LAS 37 PROG.
GRAF. CESTRA |
|
5 ͣ |
11:20 |
5B LAS 31 MAT. NORO |
4B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH VOZZA |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
5B SIA
4 STORIA BONANNI |
1 EC 35-7 STORIA PALMIGIANI |
5C LAS 38 MATEMATICA PESCOSOLIDO |
1B LAS 27 ITALIANO GAGGIOLI |
3BB LAS 12 PROG. MODA BATTISTA |
|
6 ͣ |
12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5C LAS 38 MATEMATICA PESCOSOLIDO |
4A LAS 10 INGLESE MATTOCCIA |
|
|
7 ͣ |
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 EC/SPORT/TEC 6-7 INGLESE CATANI/NOCCA |
|
5C LAS 33 LAB. MODA MISSORI |
|
8 ͣ |
13:50 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M E R C O L E D I |
1 ͣ |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 ͣ |
08:50 |
|
1 EC 7 EC. AZ. D’AMBROGI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 ͣ |
09:40 |
|
1 EC 35 - 7 ITALIANO PALMIGIANI/DE MARI |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
5B SIA
4 INGLESE CATANI |
1B LAS 27 DISC.
GEOM. PROTANI |
5C LAS 38 INGLESE MATTOCCIA |
4A LAS 10 MAT. FIS. COVIELLO |
|
|
4 ͣ |
10:30 |
4B LAS 18 INGLESE VESPA |
1 EC 35 - 7 ITALIANO PALMIGIANI/DE MARI |
3B LAS 20 CHIMICA ZAMOLO |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
1B LAS 27 MATEMATICA NORO |
|
4A LAS 10 MAT. FIS. COVIELLO |
|
|
5 ͣ |
11:20 |
4B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH. VOZZA |
|
1A LAS 26 MATEMATICA COVIELLO |
5B SIA
21 SC. T. INF. PIACENTINI |
1B LAS 27 MATEMATICA NORO |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
4
SIA 13-14 RELIGIONE SORDO |
3 BB LAS
20 FILOSOFIA CERMIONI |
|
6 ͣ |
12:10 |
5B LAS 31 ITALIANO POFI |
1 EC 35 - 7 DIRITTO PISCITELLI |
1A LAS 26 MATEMATICA COVIELLO |
4
SIA 14 S. G. EC. MARTINO M./MELONI |
|
|
1B LAS 27 LAB. ART. VIGNOLA |
4A LAS 10 FILOSOFIA CERMIONI |
|
7 ͣ |
13:00 |
4B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH. VOZZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4A LAS 10 ITALIANO GROSSI |
|
8 ͣ |
13:50 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 A
LAS STORIA POFI |
|
|
G I O V E D I |
1 ͣ |
08:00 |
5B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH. PROTANI |
|
|
|
|
|
4A LAS 10 MAT. FIS. COVIELLO |
|
2 ͣ |
08:50 |
4B
LAS 45 PROG..
ARCH. BERGAMINI |
|
|
|
5C LAS 38 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
|
1B LAS
27 STORIA FERAZZOLI |
4A LAS 10 SCIENZE CELANI |
|
3 ͣ |
09:40 |
4B
LAS 45 PROG..
ARCH. BERGAMINI |
|
|
2A LAS AULA CIC |
1B
LAS 27 STORIA ARTE PALLONE |
5C LAS 38 MATEMATICA PESCOSOLIDO |
|
4A LAS 37 PR. GRAF. CESTRA |
|
4 ͣ |
10:30 |
|
4 B LAS 23 - 18 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
2A
LAS AULA
CIC |
5B SIA
4 S. EC. AZ. LUPI |
1B LAS 24 LAB. ART. ANTONUCCI
– BONI |
5C LAS 38 MATEMATICA PESCOSOLIDO |
4 A
LAS STORIA POFI |
4A LAS 10 STORIA POFI |
|
5 ͣ |
11:20 |
|
4 A LAS 37 PROG. GRAF. CESTRA |
2A
LAS AULA
CIC |
4
SIA 14 S. G. EC. MARTINO M./MELONI |
5C LAS 38 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
1 EC/SPORT/TEC 6-7 INGLESE CATANI/NOCCA |
|
|
|
6 ͣ |
12:10 |
|
4 A LAS 37 LAB. GRAF. ZOLFINI |
|
4
SIA 14 S. G. EC. MARTINO M./MELONI |
|
|
1B
LAS 27 D. GR.
PITT. PATRIARCA |
|
|
7 ͣ |
13:00 |
|
1 EC 7 EC. AZ. D’AMBROGI |
|
|
|
|
4 A LAS 10 INGLESE MATTOCCIA |
|
|
8 ͣ |
13:50 14:40 |
|
|
3B LAS 20 CHIMICA ZAMOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V E N E R D I |
1 ͣ |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 ͣ |
08:50 |
|
4 B LAS 18 MAT. NORO |
3B LAS 20 INGLESE VESPA |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
|
|
|
4A LAS 10 FILOSOFIA CERMIONI |
|
3 ͣ |
09:40 |
|
4 A LAS 37 PROG. GRAF. CESTRA |
1A LAS 26 INGLESE MATTOCCIA |
|
1B LAS 27 SCIENZE
NAT. CELANI |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
|
3 BB LAS 20 ITALIANO GAGGIOLI |
|
4 ͣ |
10:30 |
5B LAS 45 PROG. ARCH. DI BRANCO-BONI |
4 B LAS 23 - 18 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
2A
LAS AULA
CIC |
|
|
1 EC/SPORT 7 SCIENZE LOMBARDI |
1B LAS 27 INGLESE VESPA |
3 BB LAS 20 ITALIANO GAGGIOLI |
|
5 ͣ |
11:20 |
5B
LAS 31 INGLESE VESPA |
4 A LAS 37 LAB. GRAF. ZOLFINI |
|
4
SIA 14 S. G. EC. MARTINO M./MELONI |
1B
LAS 27 STORIA ARTE PALLONE |
2A LAS AULA CIC |
|
3BB LAS 12 PROG. MODA BATTISTA |
|
6 ͣ |
12:10 |
4B LAS 23 LAB. ARCH. VOZZA |
|
|
4
SIA 14 S. G. EC. MARTINO M./MELONI |
|
|
1 EC/TEC 35 RELIGIONE SORDO |
4A LAS 10 ITALIANO GROSSI |
|
7 ͣ |
13:00 |
|
1 EC 7 DIRITTO PISCITELLI |
|
|
5C LAS 38 STORIA
ARTE PALLONE |
|
|
|
|
8 ͣ |
13:50 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|